Party Office Candidates

OfficeBallot NameCityEmail
County chairKelly SayreCorinthrto-82@yahoo.com
County chairLisa HendricksonLantanalisa5858@me.com
Precinct chair 1000Fred StevensSanger
Precinct chair 1000Mark RoySangerltcolmark@hotmail.com
Precinct chair 1001Allen ChickSanger
Precinct chair 1003Corey Lynn HaughtonPilot Point
Precinct chair 1004Jacob DykemaSavannahjakedykema@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 1005Denise AndrewsAubreydenise.andrews007@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 1006Dave ShuckProvidence Villagegop@daveshuck.com
Precinct chair 1007Mike ThompsonKrugerville
Precinct chair 1010Mike BruciaDentonmike.brucia@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1011Gilbert VasquezDentoniamgilbertvasquez@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1012Barbara RussellDentonBrdenton@verizon.net
Precinct chair 1015Jennifer HarrisDentonjenfairlady@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1016Forrest Clark BeadleDentonbeadle1016@outlook.com
Precinct chair 1017Heather MossDenton
Precinct chair 1018Marc MoffittDentonmarcmoffitt@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1020Cindy ColeCorinth
Precinct chair 1021Sim PortnoyCorinthsim4corinth@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1022Kurt HydeCorinthDr-jekyll@att.net
Precinct chair 1023Shirley SpellerbergCorinth
Precinct chair 1024Nick AugustineShady Shoresnick@lonestarcontentmarketing.com
Precinct chair 1025Sylvia AcuffLittle Elmsacuff@swbell.net
Precinct chair 1029Patricia BirdsallFriscopatricia.birdsall75@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 1030David S. ArbuckleFriscoarbuckles@sbcglobal.net
Precinct chair 1031Terri MillerFriscowwaterri@aol.com
Precinct chair 1032Michael JonesFriscomike@michaelkjones.com
Precinct chair 1033Houdini AbtahiFriscohoudini.abtahi@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1034Chad BrubakerFriscochadbrubaker1@mac.com
Precinct chair 1034Matt ArmstrongFriscoarmstrongfrisco@gmail.com
Precinct chair 1036Dody BrigadierFriscodbrigadier@tx.rr.com
Precinct chair 1040Chuck WrightFrisco
Precinct chair 2001Timothy J. HoyDallashoydallas@aol.com
Precinct chair 2002Karen PausmanDallasjpausman@gte.net
Precinct chair 2003Jim DoyleCarrolltonjimdoyle@quixnet.net
Precinct chair 2005Marcia L. BarnettCarrolltonmarciabarnett@me.com
Precinct chair 2006Wayne E. AndersonCarrolltonthecolonial001@verizon.net
Precinct chair 2007Bernadette VercontaireCarrolltonbjr257@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 2009Arlene SterlingCarrolltonarlene.sterling1@verizon.net
Precinct chair 2010Camille JohnsonCarrolltoncamillejohnson@msn.com
Precinct chair 2011Paul KramerCarrolltonkrzykra@aol.com
Precinct chair 2012Will CrockerCarrolltonwill@thecrockers.net
Precinct chair 2014Jimmy BushCarrolltonjim@jiterbu.biz
Precinct chair 2016Antonia OkaforCarrolltonantonia.okafor@gmail.com
Precinct chair 2017Thomas McCorkillLewisvilletommcc.txcos@live.com
Precinct chair 2017Kronda ThimeschLewisvillekronda@gmltx.com
Precinct chair 2020Bruce E. JohnsonPlano
Precinct chair 2020Chance OliverPlanodentonpachy@gmail.com
Precinct chair 2022Nancy DillardThe Colonynpdillard@sbcglobal.net
Precinct chair 2023Roy WinegarThe Colony
Precinct chair 2024Connie B. HudsonThe Colonyconniebhudson@gmail.com
Precinct chair 2027Rick MuseThe Colonyrmuse777@aol.com
Precinct chair 2028Edee HansenFrisco
Precinct chair 2028Timothy CurtissLittle Elmtimothy_curtiss@sbcglobal.net
Precinct chair 2030Cassandra WeaverLittle ElmCraew68@gmail.com
Precinct chair 2032Kate CraigLittle Elmcraig75068@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3001Theresa BlakeHickory Creektheresablake13@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3002Beverly BaileyHighland Villagebb92aggie@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3002David G. WatrousHighland Villagedavidwatrous@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3003Clay KingHighland Villageckingbus@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3005Sherman SwartzHighland Villagespswartz@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 3006Avie RaburnLewisvilleJerry.raburn@texastopgun.com
Precinct chair 3008Dave SmithLewisville
Precinct chair 3010Delbert J. GoinsLewisvillegoins.delbert@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3011Jason VaughnLewisvilleprolifetexas@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3012Barry MinoffLewisvilleBarry407@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3016John PorterLewisvillejohnkporter@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 3021Gregory M. HaydenLewisvillegmhayden@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3026Richard SteensonFlower Moundrichard.steenson@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3028Renee StoltenbergFlower Moundmutterbear@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3030Sharon DahlFlower Mounddahlsharon43@gmail.com
Precinct chair 3030Cynthia BarnettFlower Moundbarnett940@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3031Sam G. AndersonFlower Moundsams4me@verizon.net
Precinct chair 3032Labib BastaLewisvillepc3032@mttiusa.com
Precinct chair 4000Lisa McEntireKrumlisamcrealty@gmail.com
Precinct chair 4001Jayne HowellKrumJayne@jaynehowell.com
Precinct chair 4002Mirielle InmanPonderevanismysuga@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 4003Jack O. FaegreDentonmountainjack@grandecom.net
Precinct chair 4005Jennifer L. MoultonDentonlildiddy98@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 4006Jay HarrisDenton
Precinct chair 4007Enrique ValleDentonvalle.luisenrique@gmail.com
Precinct chair 4008Deon StarnesDentonneon_deon@verizon.net
Precinct chair 4009Debra ReedDentondebrareed1957@yahoo.com
Precinct chair 4010Spencer Eugene KimballDentonspencereugenekimball@hotmail.com
Precinct chair 4011Gerard HudspethDentonanswershim@gmail.com
Precinct chair 4015Greg HaertlingDenton
Precinct chair 4017Ginger McDanielArgyle
Precinct chair 4017David BostonArgyledboston200@gmail.com
Precinct chair 4018Peyton IngeArgylepeyton.inge@gmail.com
Precinct chair 4020Tom GiovanettiCopper Canyontomg@ipi.org
Precinct chair 4021Gloria McDonaldBartonvillegloria@wildmanephotos.com
Precinct chair 4022Mark PavlovichDouble Oakmpav3@me.com
Precinct chair 4023Jacquelyn A. StanfieldFlower Moundjackiedds@aol.com
Precinct chair 4024Terry I. FilidoroFlower Moundterry@filidorolaw.com
Precinct chair 4025Scott ArmeyFlower Moundscottarmey@verizon.net
Precinct chair 4027Myron GoinsFlower Moundgop4027@gmial.com
Precinct chair 4028Angie CoxFlower Moundangie@coxcleaning.com
Precinct chair 4031Jennifer WinmillTrophy Clubjennifer.winmill@aol.com
Precinct chair 4034Joe Tims Jr.Justintcgop@hotmail.com
Precinct chair 4035Joel McGregorNorthlakejoel@joelsplace.com
Precinct chair 4036Garry MayesJustingarrymayes@icloud.com
Precinct chair 4039Shelli HammonsDentonshaw9992@aol.com
Precinct chair 4040Lois LydaDentonlois.lyda@gmail.com
Precinct chair 4043Suzanne GilbertLantana