U.S. Senator | John Cornyn |
U.S. Senator | Ted Cruz |
U.S. Representative District 4 | Pat Fallon |
U.S. Representative District 13 | Ronny Jackson |
U.S. Representative District 26 | Michael Burgess |
Texas State Senator District 12 | Tan Parker |
Texas State Senator District 30 | Drew Springer |
Texas State Representative District 57 | Richard Hayes |
Texas State Representative District 63 | Benjamin Bumgarner |
Texas State Representative District 64 | Lynn Stucky |
Texas State Representative District 65 | Kronda Thimesch |
Texas State Representative District 106 | Jared Patterson |
Judge, 16th District Court | Sherry Shipman |
Judge, 158th District Court | Steve Burgess |
Judge, 211th District Court | Brody Shanklin |
Judge, 362nd District Court | Bruce McFarling |
Judge, 367th District Court | Brent Hill |
Judge, 393rd District Court | Doug Robison |
Judge, 431st District Court | Jim Johnson |
Judge, 442nd District Court | Tiffany Haertling |
Judge, 462nd District Court | Lee Ann Breading |
Judge, 467th District Court | Derbha Jones |
Judge, 481st District Court | Crystal Levonius |
County Judge | Andy Eads |
Commissioner Precinct 1 | Ryan Williams |
Commissioner Precinct 2 | Kevin Falconer |
Commissioner Precinct 3 | Bobbie Mitchell |
Commissioner Precinct 4 | Dianne Edmondson |
Judge, County Court at Law 1 | Kimberly McCary |
Judge, County Court at Law 2 | Robert Ramirez |
Judge, County Criminal Court 1 | Lauri Ragland |
Judge, County Criminal Court 2 | Susan Piel |
Judge, County Criminal Court 3 | Forrest Beadle |
Judge, County Criminal Court 4 | Chance Oliver |
Judge, County Criminal Court 5 | Coby Waddill |
Judge, Probate Court 1 | David W. Jahn |
Judge, Probate Court 2 | Christopher J. Everett |
District Clerk | David Trantham |
County Clerk | Juli Luke |
District Attorney | Paul Johnson |
County Treasurer | Cindy (Yeatts) Brown |
Tax Assessor / Collector | Michelle French |
Sheriff | Tracy Murphree |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 1 | Alan Wheeler |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 2 | James DePiazza |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 3 | James Kerbow |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 | Harris Hughey |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 5 | Mike Oglesby |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 6 | Blanca Oliver |
Constable Precinct 1 | Johnny Hammons |
Constable Precinct 2 | Michael Truitt |
Constable Precinct 3 | Dan Rochelle |
Constable Precinct 4 | Danny Fletcher |
Constable Precinct 5 | Doug Boydston |
Constable Precinct 6 | Richard Bachus |